Fall Awards

Team awards are in and maybe picked up in the league office on Monday Nov 29th or Tuesday Nov 30th from 10-4pm. Also December 13th from 10-4 pm!

 Congratulations to our winners. The current standings are all listed on the Standing page of the league website. 

DIVISION TEAM NAME
MALE BU7/8 D1 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Boys 2014 Premier
MALE BU7/8 D2 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Boys 2014 White
MALE BU9 D2 Pacesetter Soccer Club Pacesetter B2013 Red
MALE BU9 D3 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Boys 2013 Grey
MALE BU10 D1 Oregon Crew B10 - Thomas
MALE BU10 D2 Sylvania United Boys U10 Blue
MALE BU10 EAST Sylvania United Boys U10 White
MALE BU10 WEST BSA Bryan U10 Boys
MALE BU11 D2 Pacesetter Soccer Club Pacesetter B2012 Pre ECNL
MALE BU11 D3 VBYSA Van Buren Boys U11
MALE BU12 D1 Sylvania United Boys U12 Blue
MALE BU12 D2 Pacesetter Soccer Club Pacesetter B2011 Pre ECNL
MALE BU12 D3 Sylvania United Boys U12 White
MALE BU13 D2 Sylvania United Boys U13 Blue
MALE BU13 D3 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Boys 2009 Grey
MALE BU14 D2 Sylvania United Boys U14
MALE BU14/15 D1 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Boys 2007 FC
MALE BU15 D2 Pacesetter South 2007/08 Boys Black
MALE U15 D3 Liberty Benton Soccer Association Liberty Benton FC U15 COED
********* **********************
FEMALE GU7/8 D1 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2014
FEMALE GU7/8 D2 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2014 White
FEMALE GU9 D1 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2013 Premier
FEMALE GU9 D2 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2013 HC
FEMALE GU10 D2 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2012 White
FEMALE GU10 D3 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2012 HC
FEMALE GU11 D1 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2011 Premier
FEMALE GU11 D2 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2011 HC
FEMALE GU11 D3 ESSL Arsenal GU11W
FEMALE GU12 D1 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2010 Premier
FEMALE GU12 RED Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2010 White
FEMALE GU12 YELLOW Shawnee Select SC Shawnee Select G2010
FEMALE GU13 D1 Anthony Wayne United Soccer Club AW Girls 09/10 Blue
FEMALE GU13 D2 Pacesetter South 2009 Girls Red
FEMALE GU13 D3 Riverdale SC U13 Riverdale Lady Falcons
FEMALE GU14/15 D1 Pacesetter South 2008 Girls Red
FEMALE GU14/15 D2 BSA Bryan U14/15 Girls
FEMALE GU1415 D3 Archbold Bluestreaks G15